List of models hashes

From GTAModding
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of all models names and their hashes in GTA IV and some in its episodes. Native functions in GTA IV require specifying a model hash rather than its name as a parameter. Rockstar Games uses Jenkins One-at-a-time hash function, not the CRC32 as previously.

Peds

Model Name Introduced Hash decimal Hash hexadecimal
PLAYER GTA IV 1862763509 0x6F0783F5
M_Y_MULTIPLAYER GTA IV 2274661858 0x879495E2
F_Y_MULTIPLAYER GTA IV 3653091386 0xD9BDC03A
SUPERLOD GTA IV 2924156374 0xAE4B15D6
IG_ANNA GTA IV 1853617247 0x6E7BF45F
IG_ANTHONY GTA IV 2648073966 0x9DD666EE
IG_BADMAN GTA IV 1495769888 0x5927A320
IG_BERNIE_CRANE GTA IV 1500493064 0x596FB508
IG_BLEDAR GTA IV 1731510984 0x6734C2C8
IG_BRIAN GTA IV 422305098 0x192BDD4A
IG_BRUCIE GTA IV 2564987168 0x98E29920
IG_BULGARIN GTA IV 237511807 0x0E28247F
IG_CHARISE GTA IV 88667657 0x0548F609
IG_CHARLIEUC GTA IV 2966521731 0xB0D18783
IG_CLARENCE GTA IV 1343144208 0x500EC110
IG_DARDAN GTA IV 1468450703 0x5786C78F
IG_DARKO GTA IV 386513184 0x1709B920
IG_DERRICK_MC GTA IV 1169442297 0x45B445F9
IG_DMITRI GTA IV 237497537 0x0E27ECC1
IG_DWAYNE GTA IV 3677703193 0xDB354C19
IG_EDDIELOW GTA IV 2694382065 0xA09901F1
IG_FAUSTIN GTA IV 57218969 0x03691799
IG_FRANCIS_MC GTA IV 1710545037 0x65F4D88D
IG_FRENCH_TOM GTA IV 1424670436 0x54EABEE4
IG_GORDON GTA IV 2129490787 0x7EED7363
IG_GRACIE GTA IV 3937314702 0xEAAEA78E
IG_HOSSAN GTA IV 980768434 0x3A7556B2
IG_ILYENA GTA IV 3459742170 0xCE3779DA
IG_ISAAC GTA IV 3815371430 0xE369F2A6
IG_IVAN GTA IV 1166762483 0x458B61F3
IG_JAY GTA IV 364686627 0x15BCAD23
IG_JASON GTA IV 170756246 0x0A2D8896
IG_JEFF GTA IV 390357829 0x17446345
IG_JIMMY GTA IV 3928546068 0xEA28DB14
IG_JOHNNYBIKER GTA IV 3383459612 0xC9AB7F1C
IG_KATEMC GTA IV 3521216458 0xD1E17FCA
IG_KENNY GTA IV 995576506 0x3B574ABA
IG_LILJACOB GTA IV 1487004273 0x58A1E271
IG_LILJACOBW GTA IV 3019935309 0xB4008E4D
IG_LUCA GTA IV 3613024456 0xD75A60C8
IG_LUIS GTA IV 3802496606 0xE2A57E5E
IG_MALLORIE GTA IV 3254679890 0xC1FE7952
IG_MAMC GTA IV 3972266919 0xECC3FBA7
IG_MANNY GTA IV 1445589009 0x5629F011
IG_MARNIE GTA IV 411185872 0x188232D0
IG_MEL GTA IV 3487628178 0xCFE0FB92
IG_MICHAEL GTA IV 735211577 0x2BD27039
IG_MICHELLE GTA IV 3214308084 0xBF9672F4
IG_MICKEY GTA IV 3658297730 0xDA0D3182
IG_PACKIE_MC GTA IV 1690783035 0x64C74D3B
IG_PATHOS GTA IV 4129519204 0xF6237664
IG_PETROVIC GTA IV 2347284466 0x8BE8B7F2
IG_PHIL_BELL GTA IV 2468508362 0x932272CA
IG_PLAYBOY_X GTA IV 1794146792 0x6AF081E8
IG_RAY_BOCCINO GTA IV 954215094 0x38E02AB6
IG_RICKY GTA IV 3707643164 0xDCFE251C
IG_ROMAN GTA IV 2302238665 0x89395FC9
IG_ROMANW GTA IV 558221221 0x2145C7A5
IG_SARAH GTA IV 4277143413 0xFEF00775
IG_TUNA GTA IV 1384833284 0x528AE104
IG_VINNY_SPAZ GTA IV 3279990423 0xC380AE97
IG_VLAD GTA IV 896408642 0x356E1C42
CS_ANDREI GTA IV 964104317 0x3977107D
CS_ANGIE GTA IV 4167490662 0xF866DC66
CS_BADMAN GTA IV 4227936103 0xFC012F67
CS_BLEDAR GTA IV 2732448679 0xA2DDDBA7
CS_BULGARIN GTA IV 10374974 0x009E4F3E
CS_BULGARINHENCH GTA IV 523426707 0x1F32DB93
CS_CIA GTA IV 1259600084 0x4B13F8D4
CS_DARDAN GTA IV 4097336374 0xF4386436
CS_DAVETHEMATE GTA IV 442180336 0x1A5B22F0
CS_DMITRI GTA IV 51070500 0x030B4624
CS_EDTHEMATE GTA IV 3343477168 0xC74969B0
CS_FAUSTIN GTA IV 2809576903 0xA776BDC7
CS_FRANCIS GTA IV 1252190698 0x4AA2E9EA
CS_HOSSAN GTA IV 727157904 0x2B578C90
CS_ILYENA GTA IV 783544981 0x2EB3F295
CS_IVAN GTA IV 1250279876 0x4A85C1C4
CS_JAY GTA IV 2531916186 0x96E9F99A
CS_JIMMY_PEGORINO GTA IV 1884668464 0x7055C230
CS_MEL GTA IV 696962755 0x298ACEC3
CS_MICHELLE GTA IV 1890499016 0x70AEB9C8
CS_MICKEY GTA IV 2715792433 0xA1DFB431
CS_OFFICIAL GTA IV 824031257 0x311DB819
CS_RAY_BOCCINO GTA IV 3500067601 0xD09ECB11
CS_SERGEI GTA IV 3685509125 0xDBAC6805
CS_VLAD GTA IV 2136708416 0x7F5B9540
CS_WHIPPINGGIRL GTA IV 1517067359 0x5A6C9C5F
CS_MANNY GTA IV 3505977491 0xD0F8F893
CS_ANTHONY GTA IV 1804868282 0x6B941ABA
CS_ASHLEY GTA IV 650367097 0x26C3D079
CS_ASSISTANT GTA IV 961286573 0x394C11AD
CS_CAPTAIN GTA IV 3867316865 0xE6829281
CS_CHARLIEUC GTA IV 3969314362 0xEC96EE3A
CS_DARKO GTA IV 3300139084 0xC4B4204C
CS_DWAYNE GTA IV 4220620972 0xFB9190AC
CS_ELI_JESTER GTA IV 1028112693 0x3D47C135
CS_ELIZABETA GTA IV 2933135023 0xAED416AF
CS_GAYTONY GTA IV 83331140 0x04F78844
CS_GERRYMC GTA IV 652098186 0x26DE3A8A
CS_GORDON GTA IV 1238624979 0x49D3EAD3
CS_ISSAC GTA IV 3107608198 0xB93A5686
CS_JOHNNYTHEBIKER GTA IV 771791501 0x2E009A8D
CS_JONGRAVELLI GTA IV 3621025298 0xD7D47612
CS_JORGE GTA IV 1493612453 0x5906B7A5
CS_KAT GTA IV 1906384460 0x71A11E4C
CS_KILLER GTA IV 3033593217 0xB4D0F581
CS_LUIS GTA IV 1584595480 0x5E730218
CS_MAGICIAN GTA IV 458262146 0x1B508682
CS_MAMC GTA IV 2709271123 0xA17C3253
CS_MELODY GTA IV 3925995484 0xEA01EFDC
CS_MITCHCOP GTA IV 3636096071 0xD8BA6C47
CS_MORI GTA IV 2603826803 0x9B333E73
CS_PBXGIRL2 GTA IV 3921920818 0xE9C3C332
CS_PHILB GTA IV 1542134317 0x5BEB1A2D
CS_PLAYBOYX GTA IV 3925043398 0xE9F368C6
CS_PRIEST GTA IV 1299047806 0x4D6DE57E
CS_RICKY GTA IV 2297649696 0x88F35A20
CS_TOMMY GTA IV 1651261303 0x626C3F77
CS_TRAMP GTA IV 1430044167 0x553CBE07
CS_BRIAN GTA IV 720798493 0x2AF6831D
CS_CHARISE GTA IV 2061541476 0x7AE0A064
CS_CLARENCE GTA IV 3886842904 0xE7AC8418
CS_EDDIELOW GTA IV 1684243805 0x6463855D
CS_GRACIE GTA IV 2577111859 0x999B9B33
CS_JEFF GTA IV 398667700 0x17C32FB4
CS_MARNIE GTA IV 1464721716 0x574DE134
CS_MARSHAL GTA IV 2332238511 0x8B0322AF
CS_PATHOS GTA IV 3615322591 0xD77D71DF
CS_SARAH GTA IV 4025743437 0xEFF3F84D
CS_ROMAN_D GTA IV 1123432286 0x42F6375E
CS_ROMAN_T GTA IV 1667823687 0x6368F847
CS_ROMAN_W GTA IV 3816519786 0xE37B786A
CS_BRUCIE_B GTA IV 238536211 0x0E37C613
CS_BRUCIE_T GTA IV 236668390 0x0E1B45E6
CS_BRUCIE_W GTA IV 1985779303 0x765C9667
CS_BERNIE_CRANEC GTA IV 1904461663 0x7183C75F
CS_BERNIE_CRANET GTA IV 1110566828 0x4231E7AC
CS_BERNIE_CRANEW GTA IV 457742814 0x1B4899DE
CS_LILJACOB_B GTA IV 2964634679 0xB0B4BC37
CS_LILJACOB_J GTA IV 2130204851 0x7EF858B3
CS_MALLORIE_D GTA IV 1576419141 0x5DF63F45
CS_MALLORIE_J GTA IV 3426229195 0xCC381BCB
CS_MALLORIE_W GTA IV 1165397550 0x45768E2E
CS_DERRICKMC_B GTA IV 2221523831 0x8469C377
CS_DERRICKMC_D GTA IV 800889374 0x2FBC9A1E
CS_MICHAEL_B GTA IV 2097917395 0x7D0BADD3
CS_MICHAEL_D GTA IV 3479163514 0xCF5FD27A
CS_PACKIEMC_B GTA IV 1308302092 0x4DFB1B0C
CS_PACKIEMC_D GTA IV 1760481523 0x68EED0F3
CS_KATEMC_D GTA IV 2940152512 0xAF3F2AC0
CS_KATEMC_W GTA IV 1253958087 0x4ABDE1C7
M_Y_GAFR_LO_01 GTA IV 3993744036 0xEE0BB2A4
M_Y_GAFR_LO_02 GTA IV 3151056432 0xBBD14E30
M_Y_GAFR_HI_01 GTA IV 869501081 0x33D38899
M_Y_GAFR_HI_02 GTA IV 632613980 0x25B4EC5C
M_Y_GALB_LO_01 GTA IV 3791037286 0xE1F6A366
M_Y_GALB_LO_02 GTA IV 4059382627 0xF1F54363
M_Y_GALB_LO_03 GTA IV 207714363 0x0C61783B
M_Y_GALB_LO_04 GTA IV 514268366 0x1EA71CCE
M_M_GBIK_LO_03 GTA IV 43005364 0x029035B4
M_Y_GBIK_HI_01 GTA IV 1346668127 0x5044865F
M_Y_GBIK_HI_02 GTA IV 2617712099 0x9C071DE3
M_Y_GBIK02_LO_02 GTA IV 2833685951 0xA8E69DBF
M_Y_GBIK_LO_01 GTA IV 1574850459 0x5DDE4F9B
M_Y_GBIK_LO_02 GTA IV 2341677824 0x8B932B00
M_Y_GIRI_LO_01 GTA IV 280474699 0x10B7B44B
M_Y_GIRI_LO_02 GTA IV 4275703952 0xFEDA1090
M_Y_GIRI_LO_03 GTA IV 1844702918 0x6DF3EEC6
M_M_GJAM_HI_01 GTA IV 1609755055 0x5FF2E9AF
M_M_GJAM_HI_02 GTA IV 3964469865 0xEC4D0269
M_M_GJAM_HI_03 GTA IV 1117105909 0x4295AEF5
M_Y_GJAM_LO_01 GTA IV 2794569427 0xA691BED3
M_Y_GJAM_LO_02 GTA IV 3413608606 0xCB77889E
M_Y_GKOR_LO_01 GTA IV 1540383669 0x5BD063B5
M_Y_GKOR_LO_02 GTA IV 764249904 0x2D8D8730
M_Y_GLAT_LO_01 GTA IV 492147228 0x1D55921C
M_Y_GLAT_LO_02 GTA IV 2368926169 0x8D32F1D9
M_Y_GLAT_HI_01 GTA IV 1168388225 0x45A43081
M_Y_GLAT_HI_02 GTA IV 2548192516 0x97E25504
M_Y_GMAF_HI_01 GTA IV 3992604899 0xEDFA50E3
M_Y_GMAF_HI_02 GTA IV 2678076464 0x9FA03430
M_Y_GMAF_LO_01 GTA IV 64730935 0x03DBB737
M_Y_GMAF_LO_02 GTA IV 510389335 0x1E6BEC57
M_O_GRUS_HI_01 GTA IV 2458961059 0x9290C4A3
M_Y_GRUS_LO_01 GTA IV 2206803240 0x83892528
M_Y_GRUS_LO_02 GTA IV 1976502708 0x75CF09B4
M_Y_GRUS_HI_02 GTA IV 1543404628 0x5BFE7C54
M_M_GRU2_HI_01 GTA IV 1865532596 0x6F31C4B4
M_M_GRU2_HI_02 GTA IV 431692232 0x19BB19C8
M_M_GRU2_LO_02 GTA IV 1724587620 0x66CB1E64
M_Y_GRU2_LO_01 GTA IV 3114292481 0xB9A05501
M_M_GTRI_HI_01 GTA IV 871281791 0x33EEB47F
M_M_GTRI_HI_02 GTA IV 683712035 0x28C09E23
M_Y_GTRI_LO_01 GTA IV 3210959519 0xBF635A9F
M_Y_GTRI_LO_02 GTA IV 4130031670 0xF62B4836
F_O_MAID_01 GTA IV 3543896041 0xD33B8FE9
F_O_BINCO GTA IV 4185720038 0xF97D04E6
F_Y_BANK_01 GTA IV 1366257926 0x516F7106
F_Y_DOCTOR_01 GTA IV 346338575 0x14A4B50F
F_Y_GYMGAL_01 GTA IV 1350216795 0x507AAC5B
F_Y_FF_BURGER_R GTA IV 924926104 0x37214098
F_Y_FF_CLUCK_R GTA IV 3948589195 0xEB5AB08B
F_Y_FF_RSCAFE GTA IV 2190655413 0x8292BFB5
F_Y_FF_TWCAFE GTA IV 212900845 0x0CB09BED
F_Y_FF_WSPIZZA_R GTA IV 4004896401 0xEEB5DE91
F_Y_HOOKER_01 GTA IV 552542187 0x20EF1FEB
F_Y_HOOKER_03 GTA IV 996267216 0x3B61D4D0
F_Y_NURSE GTA IV 3101188907 0xB8D8632B
F_Y_STRIPPERC01 GTA IV 1113677074 0x42615D12
F_Y_STRIPPERC02 GTA IV 1353709999 0x50AFF9AF
F_Y_WAITRESS_01 GTA IV 24233425 0x0171C5D1
M_M_ALCOHOLIC GTA IV 2533963881 0x97093869
M_M_ARMOURED GTA IV 1075583233 0x401C1901
M_M_BUSDRIVER GTA IV 134077503 0x07FDDC3F
M_M_CHINATOWN_01 GTA IV 757349871 0x2D243DEF
M_M_CRACKHEAD GTA IV 2467545496 0x9313C198
M_M_DOC_SCRUBS_01 GTA IV 219393781 0x0D13AEF5
M_M_DOCTOR_01 GTA IV 3108026518 0xB940B896
M_M_DODGYDOC GTA IV 375732086 0x16653776
M_M_EECOOK GTA IV 2105015949 0x7D77FE8D
M_M_ENFORCER GTA IV 4094733211 0xF410AB9B
M_M_FACTORY_01 GTA IV 800131009 0x2FB107C1
M_M_FATCOP_01 GTA IV 3924571768 0xE9EC3678
M_M_FBI GTA IV 3295460374 0xC46CBC16
M_M_FEDCO GTA IV 2301058216 0x89275CA8
M_M_FIRECHIEF GTA IV 610888851 0x24696C93
M_M_GUNNUT_01 GTA IV 486302863 0x1CFC648F
M_M_HELIPILOT_01 GTA IV 3516651216 0xD19BD6D0
M_M_HPORTER_01 GTA IV 624314380 0x2536480C
M_M_KOREACOOK_01 GTA IV 2510134154 0x959D9B8A
M_M_LAWYER_01 GTA IV 2441990607 0x918DD1CF
M_M_LAWYER_02 GTA IV 3160254318 0xBC5DA76E
M_M_LOONYBLACK GTA IV 379171768 0x1699B3B8
M_M_PILOT GTA IV 2349798414 0x8C0F140E
M_M_PINDUS_01 GTA IV 807236245 0x301D7295
M_M_POSTAL_01 GTA IV 4010604433 0xEF0CF791
M_M_SAXPLAYER_01 GTA IV 3106721027 0xB92CCD03
M_M_SECURITYMAN GTA IV 2423978125 0x907AF88D
M_M_SELLER_01 GTA IV 420915580 0x1916A97C
M_M_SHORTORDER GTA IV 1878085135 0x6FF14E0F
M_M_STREETFOOD_01 GTA IV 142730876 0x0881E67C
M_M_SWEEPER GTA IV 3604285532 0xD6D5085C
M_M_TAXIDRIVER GTA IV 8772846 0x0085DCEE
M_M_TELEPHONE GTA IV 1186270890 0x46B50EAA
M_M_TENNIS GTA IV 3915732450 0xE96555E2
M_M_TRAIN_01 GTA IV 1159759556 0x452086C4
M_M_TRAMPBLACK GTA IV 4152580634 0xF7835A1A
M_M_TRUCKER_01 GTA IV 4248402429 0xFD3979FD
M_O_JANITOR GTA IV 3010919736 0xB376FD38
M_O_HOTEL_FOOT GTA IV 22944263 0x015E1A07
M_O_MPMOBBOSS GTA IV 1178487645 0x463E4B5D
M_Y_AIRWORKER GTA IV 2830254438 0xA8B24166
M_Y_BARMAN_01 GTA IV 2155903042 0x80807842
M_Y_BOUNCER_01 GTA IV 2514268405 0x95DCB0F5
M_Y_BOUNCER_02 GTA IV 3885683824 0xE79AD470
M_Y_BOWL_01 GTA IV 3495737411 0xD05CB843
M_Y_BOWL_02 GTA IV 3860784071 0xE61EE3C7
M_Y_CHINVEND_01 GTA IV 768442188 0x2DCD7F4C
M_Y_CLUBFIT GTA IV 676448572 0x2851C93C
M_Y_CONSTRUCT_01 GTA IV 3572947498 0xD4F6DA2A
M_Y_CONSTRUCT_02 GTA IV 3279009568 0xC371B720
M_Y_CONSTRUCT_03 GTA IV 3580746516 0xD56DDB14
M_Y_COP GTA IV 4111764146 0xF5148AB2
M_Y_COP_TRAFFIC GTA IV 2776029317 0xA576D885
M_Y_COURIER GTA IV 2923833437 0xAE46285D
M_Y_COWBOY_01 GTA IV 3721179013 0xDDCCAF85
M_Y_DEALER GTA IV 3011560758 0xB380C536
M_Y_DRUG_01 GTA IV 1448755353 0x565A4099
M_Y_FF_BURGER_R GTA IV 989485 0x000F192D
M_Y_FF_CLUCK_R GTA IV 3283436873 0xC3B54549
M_Y_FF_RSCAFE GTA IV 1979561477 0x75FDB605
M_Y_FF_TWCAFE GTA IV 3508517515 0xD11FBA8B
M_Y_FF_WSPIZZA_R GTA IV 206941425 0x0C55ACF1
M_Y_FIREMAN GTA IV 3684742681 0xDBA0B619
M_Y_GARBAGE GTA IV 1136499716 0x43BD9C04
M_Y_GOON_01 GTA IV 897868981 0x358464B5
M_Y_GYMGUY_01 GTA IV 2392208684 0x8E96352C
M_Y_MECHANIC_02 GTA IV 3938062777 0xEABA11B9
M_Y_MODO GTA IV 3238698327 0xC10A9D57
M_Y_NHELIPILOT GTA IV 1201610759 0x479F2007
M_Y_PERSEUS GTA IV 4143967154 0xF6FFEBB2
M_Y_PINDUS_01 GTA IV 501136335 0x1DDEBBCF
M_Y_PINDUS_02 GTA IV 186619473 0x0B1F9651
M_Y_PINDUS_03 GTA IV 4183356100 0xF958F2C4
M_Y_PMEDIC GTA IV 3119890080 0xB9F5BEA0
M_Y_PRISON GTA IV 2618029516 0x9C0BF5CC
M_Y_PRISONAOM GTA IV 215190023 0x0CD38A07
M_Y_ROMANCAB GTA IV 1552970117 0x5C907185
M_Y_RUNNER GTA IV 2813043386 0xA7ABA2BA
M_Y_SHOPASST_01 GTA IV 357919731 0x15556BF3
M_Y_STROOPER GTA IV 4205665177 0xFAAD5B99
M_Y_SWAT GTA IV 3290204350 0xC41C88BE
M_Y_SWORDSWALLOW GTA IV 4230734264 0xFC2BE1B8
M_Y_THIEF GTA IV 3002712481 0xB2F9C1A1
M_Y_VALET GTA IV 271284208 0x102B77F0
M_Y_VENDOR GTA IV 4108853339 0xF4E8205B
M_Y_FRENCHTOM GTA IV 2279281287 0x87DB1287
M_Y_JIM_FITZ GTA IV 1977784957 0x75E29A7D
F_O_PEASTEURO_01 GTA IV 4091134002 0xF3D9C032
F_O_PEASTEURO_02 GTA IV 189853472 0x0B50EF20
F_O_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 3945923718 0xEB320486
F_O_PJERSEY_01 GTA IV 4180029604 0xF92630A4
F_O_PORIENT_01 GTA IV 2597633636 0x9AD4BE64
F_O_RICH_01 GTA IV 100706569 0x0600A909
F_M_BUSINESS_01 GTA IV 155063868 0x093E163C
F_M_BUSINESS_02 GTA IV 394310337 0x1780B2C1
F_M_CHINATOWN GTA IV 1375728805 0x51FFF4A5
F_M_PBUSINESS GTA IV 4010737771 0xEF0F006B
F_M_PEASTEURO_01 GTA IV 677687516 0x2864B0DC
F_M_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 3106728413 0xB92CE9DD
F_M_PJERSEY_01 GTA IV 2219746360 0x844EA438
F_M_PJERSEY_02 GTA IV 2938042840 0xAF1EF9D8
F_M_PLATIN_01 GTA IV 812112483 0x3067DA63
F_M_PLATIN_02 GTA IV 4165724716 0xF84BEA2C
F_M_PMANHAT_01 GTA IV 852423121 0x32CEF1D1
F_M_PMANHAT_02 GTA IV 76551508 0x04901554
F_M_PORIENT_01 GTA IV 2176465320 0x81BA39A8
F_M_PRICH_01 GTA IV 1616769823 0x605DF31F
F_Y_BUSINESS_01 GTA IV 453889158 0x1B0DCC86
F_Y_CDRESS_01 GTA IV 824245375 0x3120FC7F
F_Y_PBRONX_01 GTA IV 2932525255 0xAECAC8C7
F_Y_PCOOL_01 GTA IV 2506638412 0x9568444C
F_Y_PCOOL_02 GTA IV 2771051473 0xA52AE3D1
F_Y_PEASTEURO_01 GTA IV 3344980059 0xC760585B
F_Y_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 2368389973 0x8D2AC355
F_Y_PHARLEM_01 GTA IV 168065679 0x0A047A8F
F_Y_PJERSEY_02 GTA IV 441464 0x0006BC78
F_Y_PLATIN_01 GTA IV 54114008 0x0339B6D8
F_Y_PLATIN_02 GTA IV 4002254208 0xEE8D8D80
F_Y_PLATIN_03 GTA IV 1743814728 0x67F08048
F_Y_PMANHAT_01 GTA IV 1670568326 0x6392D986
F_Y_PMANHAT_02 GTA IV 1354281938 0x50B8B3D2
F_Y_PMANHAT_03 GTA IV 1056837725 0x3EFE105D
F_Y_PORIENT_01 GTA IV 3101333719 0xB8DA98D7
F_Y_PQUEENS_01 GTA IV 713691120 0x2A8A0FF0
F_Y_PRICH_01 GTA IV 2514581497 0x95E177F9
F_Y_PVILLBO_02 GTA IV 3342782161 0xC73ECED1
F_Y_SHOP_03 GTA IV 1586287288 0x5E8CD2B8
F_Y_SHOP_04 GTA IV 1848013291 0x6E2671EB
F_Y_SHOPPER_05 GTA IV 2592931069 0x9A8CFCFD
F_Y_SOCIALITE GTA IV 1182843182 0x4680C12E
F_Y_STREET_02 GTA IV 3394344139 0xCA5194CB
F_Y_STREET_05 GTA IV 286007875 0x110C2243
F_Y_STREET_09 GTA IV 1473654742 0x57D62FD6
F_Y_STREET_12 GTA IV 2444223521 0x91AFE421
F_Y_STREET_30 GTA IV 1290755317 0x4CEF5CF5
F_Y_STREET_34 GTA IV 1872110126 0x6F96222E
F_Y_TOURIST_01 GTA IV 1754440500 0x6892A334
F_Y_VILLBO_01 GTA IV 761763258 0x2D6795BA
M_M_BUSINESS_02 GTA IV 3658388177 0xDA0E92D1
M_M_BUSINESS_03 GTA IV 2540440981 0x976C0D95
M_M_EE_HEAVY_01 GTA IV 2778492882 0xA59C6FD2
M_M_EE_HEAVY_02 GTA IV 2473708413 0x9371CB7D
M_M_FATMOB_01 GTA IV 1952671026 0x74636532
M_M_GAYMID GTA IV 2303364274 0x894A8CB2
M_M_GENBUM_01 GTA IV 3214294247 0xBF963CE7
M_M_LOONYWHITE GTA IV 495499562 0x1D88B92A
M_M_MIDTOWN_01 GTA IV 2310832415 0x89BC811F
M_M_PBUSINESS_01 GTA IV 1063816580 0x3F688D84
M_M_PEASTEURO_01 GTA IV 208763854 0x0C717BCE
M_M_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 3274730124 0xC3306A8C
M_M_PINDUS_02 GTA IV 1782277836 0x6A3B66CC
M_M_PITALIAN_01 GTA IV 2892525257 0xAC686EC9
M_M_PITALIAN_02 GTA IV 2666550233 0x9EF053D9
M_M_PLATIN_01 GTA IV 1158569407 0x450E5DBF
M_M_PLATIN_02 GTA IV 1969438324 0x75633E74
M_M_PLATIN_03 GTA IV 1621955848 0x60AD1508
M_M_PMANHAT_01 GTA IV 3637478237 0xD8CF835D
M_M_PMANHAT_02 GTA IV 2987898338 0xB217B5E2
M_M_PORIENT_01 GTA IV 734334931 0x2BC50FD3
M_M_PRICH_01 GTA IV 1865082075 0x6F2AE4DB
M_O_EASTEURO_01 GTA IV 3862373481 0xE6372469
M_O_HASID_01 GTA IV 2655607511 0x9E495AD7
M_O_MOBSTER GTA IV 1656087115 0x62B5E24B
M_O_PEASTEURO_02 GTA IV 2034185905 0x793F36B1
M_O_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 1316404726 0x4E76BDF6
M_O_PJERSEY_01 GTA IV 980990533 0x3A78BA45
M_O_STREET_01 GTA IV 2996275371 0xB29788AB
M_O_SUITED GTA IV 243672348 0x0E86251C
M_Y_BOHO_01 GTA IV 2085884255 0x7C54115F
M_Y_BOHOGUY_01 GTA IV 221246143 0x0D2FF2BF
M_Y_BRONX_01 GTA IV 52357603 0x031EE9E3
M_Y_BUSINESS_01 GTA IV 1530937394 0x5B404032
M_Y_BUSINESS_02 GTA IV 690281432 0x2924DBD8
M_Y_CHINATOWN_03 GTA IV 3145223654 0xBB784DE6
M_Y_CHOPSHOP_01 GTA IV 3980597699 0xED4319C3
M_Y_CHOPSHOP_02 GTA IV 3742137686 0xDF0C7D56
M_Y_DODGY_01 GTA IV 3197779158 0xBE9A3CD6
M_Y_DORK_02 GTA IV 2519308004 0x962996E4
M_Y_DOWNTOWN_01 GTA IV 1207402441 0x47F77FC9
M_Y_DOWNTOWN_02 GTA IV 1500619449 0x5971A2B9
M_Y_DOWNTOWN_03 GTA IV 594261682 0x236BB6B2
M_Y_GAYYOUNG GTA IV 3547143005 0xD36D1B5D
M_Y_GENSTREET_11 GTA IV 3617806317 0xD7A357ED
M_Y_GENSTREET_16 GTA IV 2616352936 0x9BF260A8
M_Y_GENSTREET_20 GTA IV 989044076 0x3AF39D6C
M_Y_GENSTREET_34 GTA IV 1180218190 0x4658B34E
M_Y_HARDMAN_01 GTA IV 2874374868 0xAB537AD4
M_Y_HARLEM_01 GTA IV 3072003881 0xB71B0F29
M_Y_HARLEM_02 GTA IV 2548814027 0x97EBD0CB
M_Y_HARLEM_04 GTA IV 2104499156 0x7D701BD4
M_Y_HASID_01 GTA IV 2420386407 0x90442A67
M_Y_LEASTSIDE_01 GTA IV 3239581014 0xC1181556
M_Y_PBRONX_01 GTA IV 575808580 0x22522444
M_Y_PCOOL_01 GTA IV 4222986753 0xFBB5AA01
M_Y_PCOOL_02 GTA IV 4099808078 0xF45E1B4E
M_Y_PEASTEURO_01 GTA IV 697247370 0x298F268A
M_Y_PHARBRON_01 GTA IV 670406267 0x27F5967B
M_Y_PHARLEM_01 GTA IV 26615298 0x01961E02
M_Y_PJERSEY_01 GTA IV 1542927558 0x5BF734C6
M_Y_PLATIN_01 GTA IV 2488080944 0x944D1A30
M_Y_PLATIN_02 GTA IV 3272046500 0xC30777A4
M_Y_PLATIN_03 GTA IV 2968572791 0xB0F0D377
M_Y_PMANHAT_01 GTA IV 607901190 0x243BD606
M_Y_PMANHAT_02 GTA IV 1968470106 0x7554785A
M_Y_PORIENT_01 GTA IV 3950831007 0xEB7CE59F
M_Y_PQUEENS_01 GTA IV 560413584 0x21673B90
M_Y_PRICH_01 GTA IV 1352017873 0x509627D1
M_Y_PVILLBO_01 GTA IV 223726252 0x0D55CAAC
M_Y_PVILLBO_02 GTA IV 3042286253 0xB5559AAD
M_Y_PVILLBO_03 GTA IV 2732946905 0xA2E575D9
M_Y_QUEENSBRIDGE GTA IV 1223224881 0x48E8EE31
M_Y_SHADY_02 GTA IV 3074229807 0xB73D062F
M_Y_SKATEBIKE_01 GTA IV 1755322862 0x68A019EE
M_Y_SOHO_01 GTA IV 386690478 0x170C6DAE
M_Y_STREET_01 GTA IV 62496225 0x03B99DE1
M_Y_STREET_03 GTA IV 523785438 0x1F3854DE
M_Y_STREET_04 GTA IV 813889395 0x3082F773
M_Y_STREETBLK_02 GTA IV 2742753172 0xA37B1794
M_Y_STREETBLK_03 GTA IV 3644392207 0xD939030F
M_Y_STREETPUNK_02 GTA IV 3554888378 0xD3E34ABA
M_Y_STREETPUNK_04 GTA IV 2367470902 0x8D1CBD36
M_Y_STREETPUNK_05 GTA IV 1374242512 0x51E946D0
M_Y_TOUGH_05 GTA IV 3155025506 0xBC0DDE62
M_Y_TOURIST_02 GTA IV 809067472 0x303963D0
F_Y_BIKESTRIPPER_01 TLAD 2260698422
F_Y_BUSIASIAN TLAD 3838500417
F_Y_EMIDTOWN_01 TLAD 501384733
F_Y_GANGELS_01 TLAD 4144320784
F_Y_GANGELS_02 TLAD 690697563
F_Y_GANGELS_03 TLAD 3790939888
F_Y_GLOST_01 TLAD 188410296
F_Y_GLOST_02 TLAD 1414790133
F_Y_GLOST_03 TLAD 630267504
F_Y_GLOST_04 TLAD 1719115836
F_Y_GRYDERS_01 TLAD 3017999869
F_Y_UPTOWN_01 TLAD 82171231
F_Y_UPTOWN_CS TLAD 2396119352
IG_ASHLEYA TLAD 3567004438
IG_BILLY TLAD 3843248439
IG_BILLYPRISON TLAD 3435224654
IG_BRIANJ TLAD 349841464
IG_CLAY TLAD 1825562762
IG_DAVE_GROSSMAN TLAD 3056906300
IG_DESEAN TLAD 4221176784
IG_EVAN TLAD 3497746837
IG_JASON_M TLAD 3346030785
IG_JIM_FITZ TLAD 870892404
IG_LOSTGIRL TLAD 3482212408
IG_MALC TLAD 4055673113
IG_MARTA TLAD 2687923072
IG_MATTHEWS TLAD 4127866099
IG_MCCORNISH TLAD 369735431
IG_NIKO TLAD 1613899343
IG_PGIRL_01 TLAD 2759424181
IG_PGIRL_02 TLAD 1271449429
IG_ROMAN_E1 TLAD 3541379571
IG_STROOPER TLAD 2513523815
IG_TERRY TLAD 1728056212
LOSTBUDDY_01 TLAD 1914397972
LOSTBUDDY_02 TLAD 2156528113
LOSTBUDDY_03 TLAD 1215631816
LOSTBUDDY_04 TLAD 1706970202
LOSTBUDDY_05 TLAD 717510247
LOSTBUDDY_06 TLAD 965080042
LOSTBUDDY_07 TLAD 693982133
LOSTBUDDY_08 TLAD 454735664
LOSTBUDDY_09 TLAD 1409362172
LOSTBUDDY_10 TLAD 767450539
LOSTBUDDY_11 TLAD 1686719296
LOSTBUDDY_12 TLAD 1917871822
LOSTBUDDY_13 TLAD 422524045
M_M_SMARTBLACK TLAD 2517083842
M_M_SPRETZER TLAD 2180283747
M_M_UPEAST_01 TLAD 27417470
M_M_UPTOWN_01 TLAD 953174653
M_O_HISPANIC_01 TLAD 3262122625
M_Y_BIKEMECH TLAD 4216342535
M_Y_BUSIASIAN TLAD 4062186619
M_Y_BUSIMIDEAST TLAD 2205011894
M_Y_CIADLC_01 TLAD 3895167824
M_Y_CIADLC_02 TLAD 4202901503
M_Y_DOORMAN_01 TLAD 4210560758
M_Y_GANGELS_02 TLAD 3135810833
M_Y_GANGELS_03 TLAD 479817841
M_Y_GANGELS_04 TLAD 226415164
M_Y_GANGELS_05 TLAD 15972646
M_Y_GANGELS_06 TLAD 2187410431
M_Y_GAYGANG_01 TLAD 1668078208
M_Y_GLOST_01 TLAD 1439613707
M_Y_GLOST_02 TLAD 1737188996
M_Y_GLOST_03 TLAD 3883329117
M_Y_GLOST_04 TLAD 2164529525
M_Y_GLOST_05 TLAD 2462432504
M_Y_GLOST_06 TLAD 2624639054
M_Y_GRYDERS_01 TLAD 236691815
M_Y_GRYDERS_02 TLAD 1590280898
M_Y_GTRI_02 TLAD 2666541716
M_Y_GTRIAD_HI_01 TLAD 1259063802
M_Y_HIP_02 TLAD 3851036332
M_Y_HIPMALE_01 TLAD 3517356013
M_Y_HISPANIC_01 TLAD 1520019648
M_Y_PRISONBLACK TLAD 2843661179
M_Y_PRISONDLC_01 TLAD 3470550570
M_Y_PRISONGUARD TLAD 2378673688
F_Y_ASIANCLUB_01 TBOGT 1724390423
F_Y_ASIANCLUB_02 TBOGT 1964095658
F_Y_CLOEPARKER TBOGT 2802928488
F_Y_CLUBEURO_01 TBOGT 930552533
F_Y_DANCER_01 TBOGT 3486101654
F_Y_DOMGIRL_01 TBOGT 1376565880
F_Y_EMIDTOWN_02 TBOGT 3230321503
F_Y_HOSTESS TBOGT 2048838359
F_Y_HOTCHICK_01 TBOGT 3997382082
F_Y_HOTCHICK_02 TBOGT 2480144589
F_Y_HOTCHICK_03 TBOGT 314506937
F_Y_JONI TBOGT 3412908435
F_Y_PGIRL_01 TBOGT 3450748540
F_Y_PGIRL_02 TBOGT 2610911831
F_Y_SMID_01 TBOGT 2686009836
F_Y_TRENDY_01 TBOGT 763838720
IG_AHMAD TBOGT 3807793447
IG_ARMANDO TBOGT 1370299619
IG_ARMSDEALER TBOGT 1195842459
IG_ARNAUD TBOGT 714517099
IG_BANKER TBOGT 465237040
IG_BLUEBROS TBOGT 2837294033
IG_BRUCIE2 TBOGT 3893268832
IG_BULGARIN2 TBOGT 243666427
IG_DAISY TBOGT 653404222
IG_DEEJAY TBOGT 2840262812
IG_DESSIE TBOGT 2848083183
IG_GRACIE2 TBOGT 2014087898
IG_HENRIQUE TBOGT 1905515841
IG_ISSAC2 TBOGT 2805295892
IG_JACKSON TBOGT 3241646740
IG_JOHNNY2 TBOGT 8206123
IG_LUIS2 TBOGT 1976355936
IG_MARGOT TBOGT 1798610950
IG_MORI_K TBOGT 1662225612
IG_MR_SANTOS TBOGT 643311700
IG_NAPOLI TBOGT 3458234342
IG_OYVEY TBOGT 2089415431
IG_ROCCO TBOGT 3381042378
IG_ROYAL TBOGT 3690408662
IG_SPADE TBOGT 1730047377
IG_TAHIR TBOGT 3887900262
IG_TIMUR TBOGT 2345614827
IG_TONY TBOGT 4020398429
IG_TRAMP2 TBOGT 3321165989
IG_TRIAD TBOGT 2397320
IG_TROY TBOGT 1662473323
IG_VIC TBOGT 4138181684
IG_VICGIRL TBOGT 3837819283
IG_VINCE TBOGT 1384494459
IG_YUSEF TBOGT 3846796161
M_M_E2MAF_01 TBOGT 3623617227
M_M_E2MAF_02 TBOGT 821179586
M_M_MAFUNION TBOGT 657888018
M_Y_AMIRGUARD_01 TBOGT 658237358
M_Y_BARMAISON TBOGT 2598437087
M_Y_BATHROOM TBOGT 1429700748
M_Y_CELEBBLOG TBOGT 2496379640
M_Y_CLUBBLACK_01 TBOGT 3547608240
M_Y_CLUBEURO_01 TBOGT 284474691
M_Y_CLUBEURO_02 TBOGT 4283570686
M_Y_CLUBEURO_03 TBOGT 627205662
M_Y_CLUBWHITE_01 TBOGT 698554670
M_Y_DOMDRUG_01 TBOGT 247648794
M_Y_DOMGUY_01 TBOGT 738125806
M_Y_DOMGUY_02 TBOGT 1639961459
M_Y_DOORMAN_02 TBOGT 1756785265
M_Y_E2RUSSIAN_01 TBOGT 2972144845
M_Y_E2RUSSIAN_02 TBOGT 3738841110
M_Y_E2RUSSIAN_03 TBOGT 3575913642
M_Y_EXSPORTS TBOGT 504377658
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_01 TBOGT 188553127
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_02 TBOGT 2817839380
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_03 TBOGT 3125245369
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_04 TBOGT 3466894963
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_05 TBOGT 3730980334
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_06 TBOGT 1394419558
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_07 TBOGT 1691568850
M_Y_FIGHTCLUB_08 TBOGT 1971776569
M_Y_GAYBLACK_01 TBOGT 563038535
M_Y_GAYDANCER TBOGT 2856837426
M_Y_GAYGENERAL_01 TBOGT 3769281318
M_Y_GAYWHITE_01 TBOGT 3595638835
M_Y_GUIDO_01 TBOGT 982077731
M_Y_GUIDO_02 TBOGT 1758965191
M_Y_MIDEAST_01 TBOGT 761611541
M_Y_MOBPARTY TBOGT 1127066537
M_Y_PAPARAZZI_01 TBOGT 2881739989
M_Y_UPTOWN_01 TBOGT 3448520480

Vehicles

Model name Hash decimal Hash hexadecimal
ADMIRAL 1264341792 0x4B5C5320
AIRTUG 1560980623 0x5D0AAC8F
AMBULANCE 1171614426 0x45D56ADA
BANSHEE 3253274834 0xC1E908D2
BENSON 2053223216 0x7A61B330
BIFF 850991848 0x32B91AE8
BLISTA 3950024287 0xEB70965F
BOBCAT 1075851868 0x4020325C
BOXVILLE 2307837162 0x898ECCEA
BUCCANEER 3612755468 0xD756460C
BURRITO 2948279460 0xAFBB2CA4
BURRITO2 3387490166 0xC9E8FF76
BUS 3581397346 0xD577C962
CABBY 1884962369 0x705A3E41
CAVALCADE 2006918058 0x779F23AA
CHAVOS 4227685218 0xFBFD5B62
COGNOSCENTI 2264796000 0x86FE0B60
COMET 1063483177 0x3F637729
COQUETTE 108773431 0x067BC037
DF8 162883121 0x09B56631
DILETTANTE 3164157193 0xBC993509
DUKES 723973206 0x2B26F456
E109 2323011842 0x8A765902
EMPEROR 3609690755 0xD7278283
EMPEROR2 2411965148 0x8FC3AADC
ESPERANTO 4018066781 0xEF7ED55D
FACTION 2175389151 0x81A9CDDF
FBI 1127131465 0x432EA949
FELTZER 3197138417 0xBE9075F1
FEROCI 974744810 0x3A196CEA
FEROCI2 1026055242 0x3D285C4A
FIRETRUK 1938952078 0x73920F8E
FLATBED 1353720154 0x50B0215A
FORTUNE 627033353 0x255FC509
FORKLIFT 1491375716 0x58E49664
FUTO 2016857647 0x7836CE2F
FXT 675415136 0x28420460
HABANERO 884422927 0x34B7390F
HAKUMAI 3953074643 0xEB9F21D3
HUNTLEY 486987393 0x1D06D681
INFERNUS 418536135 0x18F25AC7
INGOT 3005245074 0xB3206692
INTRUDER 886934177 0x34DD8AA1
LANDSTALKER 1269098716 0x4BA4E8DC
LOKUS 4257937240 0xFDCAF758
MANANA 2170765704 0x81634188
MARBELLA 1304597482 0x4DC293EA
MERIT 3034085758 0xB4D8797E
MINIVAN 3984502180 0xED7EADA4
MOONBEAM 525509695 0x1F52A43F
MRTASTY 583100975 0x22C16A2F
MULE 904750859 0x35ED670B
NOOSE 148777611 0x08DE2A8B
NSTOCKADE 1911513875 0x71EF6313
ORACLE 1348744438 0x506434F6
PACKER 569305213 0x21EEE87D
PATRIOT 3486509883 0xCFCFEB3B
PERENNIAL 2217223699 0x84282613
PERENNIAL2 2704683040 0xA1363020
PEYOTE 1830407356 0x6D19CCBC
PHANTOM 2157618379 0x809AA4CB
PINNACLE 131140572 0x07D10BDC
PMP600 1376298265 0x5208A519
POLICE 2046537925 0x79FBB0C5
POLICE2 2667966721 0x9F05F101
POLPATRIOT 3944882114 0xEB221FC2
PONY 4175309224 0xF8DE29A8
PREMIER 2411098011 0x8FB66F9B
PRES 2332896166 0x8B0D2BA6
PRIMO 3144368207 0xBB6B404F
PSTOCKADE 2394394458 0x8EB78F5A
RANCHER 1390084576 0x52DB01E0
REBLA 83136452 0x04F48FC4
RIPLEY 3448987385 0xCD935EF9
ROMERO 627094268 0x2560B2FC
ROM 2362451532 0x8CD0264C
RUINER 4067225593 0xF26CEFF9
SABRE 3845944409 0xE53C7459
SABRE2 1264386590 0x4B5D021E
SABREGT 2609945748 0x9B909C94
SCHAFTER 3972623423 0xECC96C3F
SENTINEL 1349725314 0x50732C82
SOLAIR 1344573448 0x50249008
SPEEDO 3484649228 0xCFB3870C
STALION 1923400478 0x72A4C31E
STEED 1677715180 0x63FFE6EC
STOCKADE 1747439474 0x6827CF72
STRATUM 1723137093 0x66B4FC45
STRETCH 2333339779 0x8B13F083
SULTAN 970598228 0x39DA2754
SULTANRS 3999278268 0xEE6024BC
SUPERGT 1821991593 0x6C9962A9
TAXI 3338918751 0xC703DB5F
TAXI2 1208856469 0x480DAF95
TRASH 1917016601 0x72435A19
TURISMO 2398307655 0x8EF34547
URANUS 1534326199 0x5B73F5B7
VIGERO 3469130167 0xCEC6B9B7
VIGERO2 2536587772 0x973141FC
VINCENT 3711685889 0xDD3BD501
VIRGO 3796912450 0xE2504942
VOODOO 2006667053 0x779B4F2D
WASHINGTON 1777363799 0x69F06B57
WILLARD 1937616578 0x737DAEC2
YANKEE 3195007082 0xBE6FF06A
BOBBER 2464508460 0x92E56A2C
FAGGIO 2452219115 0x9229E4EB
HELLFURY 584879743 0x22DC8E7F
NRG900 1203311498 0x47B9138A
PCJ 3385765638 0xC9CEAF06
SANCHEZ 788045382 0x2EF89E46
ZOMBIEB 3724934023 0xDE05FB87
ANNIHILATOR 837858166 0x31F0B376
MAVERICK 2634305738 0x9D0450CA
POLMAV 353883353 0x1517D4D9
TOURMAV 2027357303 0x78D70477
DINGHY 1033245328 0x3D961290
JETMAX 861409633 0x33581161
MARQUIS 3251507587 0xC1CE1183
PREDATOR 3806844075 0xE2E7D4AB
REEFER 1759673526 0x68E27CB6
SQUALO 400514754 0x17DF5EC2
TUGA 1064455782 0x3F724E66
TROPIC 290013743 0x1149422F
CABLECAR 3334677549 0xC6C3242D
SUBWAY_LO 800869680 0x2FBC4D30
SUBWAY_HI 2340978651 0x8B887FDB

The following motorbikes do exist as models in GTA IV IMG archives but do require proper handling.cfg, vehicle.ide and carcols.dat file editing before they can be spawned without crashes.

Model name Hash decimal Hash hexadimal
HEXER 301427732 0x11F76C14
LYCAN 802082487 0x2FCECEB7
NIGHTBLADE 2688780135 0xA0438767
REVENANT 3935799761 0xEA9789D1
DIABOLUS 3886915065 0xE7AD9DF9
WOLFSBANE 3676349299 0xDB20A373
DEAMON 2231969307 0x8509261B
ANGEL 3723957976 0xDDF716D8

Objects

# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y

Tool